Currency Exchange Rates

Currency Exchange Rates - Currency Converter and Currency Exchange Rate Calculator

Exchange Rates: USD/EUR = 0.89035 USD/GBP = 0.7986 USD/JPY = 108.465 USD/CHF = 0.99193 EUR/USD = 1.12315 GBP/USD = 1.2522 JPY/USD = 0.00922 CHF/USD = 1.00814
Foreign Currency Exchange Rates

Welcome to the Currency Exchange Rates. Include all currencies exchange rate against major worldwide currencies. You can click currency code to view detail information.

USD / EUR / GBP / JPY CHF / CAD / AUD / HKD
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
EUR Euro1.123210.8969121.82291.11411.47041.60778.7476
CHF Swiss Franc1.00810.89760.8051109.347411.31981.4437.8518
CZK Czech Koruna0.0440.03920.03524.77430.04370.05760.0630.3428
DKK Danish Krone0.15040.13390.120116.31590.14920.19690.21531.1716
GBP Pound Sterling1.25221.11491135.81981.24211.63931.79249.7527
ISK Icelandic Krona0.00790.00710.00630.85970.00790.01040.01130.0617
NOK Norwegian Krone0.1160.10330.092712.58630.11510.15190.16610.9038
PLN Polish Zloty0.26360.23470.210528.58670.26140.3450.37732.0527
RON Romanian Leu0.23760.21160.189825.77350.23570.31110.34011.8507
RUB Russian Ruble0.01570.0140.01251.70040.01560.02050.02240.1221
SEK Swedish Krona0.10590.09430.084611.48380.1050.13860.15160.8246
HRK Croatian Kuna0.15170.13510.121216.45480.15050.19860.21721.1816
BGN Bulgarian Lev0.57390.5110.458362.25030.56930.75130.82154.47
RSD Serbian Dinar0.00950.00850.00761.03450.00950.01250.01370.0743
North America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
CAD Canadian Dollar0.76390.68010.6182.85150.757711.09345.9492
JMD Jamaican Dollar0.00760.00680.00610.82310.00750.00990.01090.0591
MXN Mexican Peso0.05260.04680.0425.70510.05220.06890.07530.4097
USD United States Dollar10.89040.7986108.4650.99191.30921.43147.7885
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
CNY Chinese Yuan0.14510.12920.115815.73420.14390.18990.20761.1298
HKD Hong Kong Dollar0.12840.11430.102513.92640.12740.16810.18381
IDR Indonesian Rupiah7.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00777.0E-59.0E-50.00010.00055
JPY Japanese Yen0.00920.00820.007410.00910.01210.01320.0718
KRW South Korean Won0.0010.0010.0010.0920.0010.0010.0010.007
LKR Sri Lankan Rupee0.0060.0050.0050.6160.0060.0070.0080.044
MYR Malaysian Ringgit0.24180.21530.193126.22780.23990.31660.34611.8833
NPR Nepalese Rupee0.0090.0080.0070.9910.0090.0120.0130.071
PHP Philippine Peso0.01950.01730.01562.11270.01930.02550.02790.1517
PKR Pakistani Rupee0.0060.0060.0050.6910.0060.0080.0090.05
INR Indian rupee0.01460.0130.01171.58460.01450.01910.02090.1138
SGD Singapore Dollar0.73550.65480.587379.77130.72950.96281.05275.7281
THB Thai Baht0.03250.02890.02593.52340.03220.04250.04650.253
TRY Turkish Lira0.17770.15820.141919.27070.17620.23260.25431.3838
VND Vietnamese Dong4.0E-54.0E-53.0E-50.004674.0E-56.0E-56.0E-50.00034
TWD Taiwanese Dollar0.03210.02860.02563.47830.03180.0420.04590.2498
IRR Iranian Rial0000.0030000
MIDDLE EAST USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
AED UAE dirham0.27220.24240.217429.52960.27010.35640.38972.1204
BHD Bahraini Dinar2.65262.36172.1183287.71012.63123.47263.796920.6593
ILS Israeli Sheqel0.27980.24910.223430.34330.27750.36620.40042.1788
JOD Jordanian Dinar1.41041.25571.1263152.97661.3991.84642.018810.9847
KWD Kuwaiti Dinar3.28842.92782.6261356.6793.26194.3054.707125.6117
LBP Lebanese Pound0.00070.00060.00050.07150.00070.00090.00090.0051
OMR Omani Rial2.59742.31262.0743281.73092.57653.40043.71820.23
QAR Qatari Riyal0.27460.24450.219329.78950.27240.35960.39312.1391
SAR Saudi Riyal0.26660.23740.212928.92050.26450.34910.38172.0767
IQD Iraqi Dinar0.00080.00070.00070.09110.00080.00110.00120.0065
SOUTH AMERICA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
ARS Argentine Peso0.02390.02130.01912.5960.02370.03130.03430.1864
BRL Brazilian Real0.26160.2330.208928.37870.25950.34250.37452.0378
CLP Chilean Peso0.00150.00130.00120.15860.00150.00190.00210.0114
VEF Venezuelan bolívar0.10010.08910.0810.86010.09930.13110.14330.7798
BOB Bolivian Boliviano0.14470.12880.115615.69670.14350.18950.20711.1271
COP Colombian Peso0.00030.00030.00020.03380.00030.00040.00040.0024
UYU Uruguayan Peso0.02840.02530.02273.08050.02820.03720.04070.2212
OCEANIA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
AUD Australian Dollar0.69860.6220.557975.77550.6930.914615.4411
NZD New Zealand Dollar0.66290.59020.529471.90260.65760.86780.94895.163
AFRICA USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDHKD
EGP Egyptian Pound0.06020.05360.0486.52580.05970.07880.08610.4686
KES Kenyan Shilling0.00970.00870.00781.05720.00970.01280.0140.0759
MAD Moroccan Dirham0.10420.09270.083211.2970.10330.13640.14910.8112
NAD Namibian dollar0.07050.06280.05637.64930.070.09230.10090.5493
NGN Nigerian Naira0.00280.00250.00220.30130.00280.00360.0040.0216
ZAR South African Rand0.07050.06280.05637.65050.070.09230.1010.5494
XAF Central African Franc0.00170.00150.00140.18620.00170.00220.00250.0134
XOF West African Franc0.00170.00150.00140.1860.00170.00220.00250.0134